List of Lifetime Members


List of Lifetime Members

INCORPORATORS
Azarcon, Chulia
Bacuñgan, Cleofe
Berba, Filemon Jr
Buenafe, Buenaventura
De Leon, Augusto
Ricafrente, Jose
Villanueva, Titus
Villaseñor, Nicanor
TRUSTEES
Abraham, Victoria Leoncio, Potenciano Jr.
Africa, Isabelo Leung, Edwina
Aguirre, Marites Leung, Vince
Agunod, Benjamin Lorilla, Francis
Alcid, Luzita Lorilla, Meylan
Ambrosio, Adoracion Miranda, Ramon
Aquino-Baello, Edna Muyot, Alberto
Arca, Esther Ochave, Jose Maria
Arceo, Ruben Ong, Maria Amelita
Atanacio, Edgardo Perez, Agnes Essem
Bacungan, Ma. Teresita Perez, Martesio
Baello, Ernesto Posadas, Darlene Joy
Berba, Carlos Antonio Regudo, Adriana
Buencamino, Francisco Romano, Vicente III
Buencamino, Teresita Sabug, Fructuoso Jr
Castillo, Ramon Saldaña, Rafael
Cordova, Linda Santiago, Jaime
De Leon, Zeline Santos, Virginia Irene
Del Rosario, Jaime Sibayan, Joselito
Del Rosario, Elise Vea, Orlando
Dela Peña, Fortunato Vea, Reynaldo
Densing, Cristeto Villanueva, Teresita
Domingo, Liezl Virata, Anna Maria
Eusebio, Benecio Yazon, Amaryllis
Gadi, Melchor Yazon, Francisca
Gopez, Adolfo Jesus Zarate, Elizabeth
Guballa, Hector Zarate, Ricardo
Guerrero, Irving Zenarosa, Rogel

 

PARENTS
Abella, Flor Gimena, Lea
Abesamis, Edgardo Girao, William
Abiad, Egbert Guarte, Roberto
Acedo, Avelino Habacon, Dionisio
Alabastro, Antonio Hernandez, Myrna
Antonio, Ella Katigbak, Virginia
Apolinario, Napoleon Lalas, Teodoro
Arca, Rosalia Lapeña, Isidro
Arcos, Rosanna Lavin, Corazon
Averilla, Ma. Teresa Limpe, Julius
Bautista, Lorna Lopez, Janet
Bawagan, Cristina Macarilay, Roberto
Bawagan, Jose Magdaraog, Clarissa
Bernabe, Jose Marie Magsuci, Antonia
Bitanga, Ester Malata, Dahlia
Blanco, Marilou Malata, Ulysses
Bollozos, Thelma Narvaez, Jaime
Borlongan, Judith Ng, Renato
Breva, Severo Oblepias, Anna Marie
Cantos, Dennis Padlan, Felino
Castañeda, Jo-Ann Paje, Eloisa
Catedral, Mamerto Patacsil, Gregorio
Catibog, Jaime Pulido, Danilo
Co, Cerelyn Que, Susana
Concepcion, Wenceslao Ramirez, Ruth
Concha, Alberto Regudo, Filonilo
Corpuz, Grace Repito, Virginia
Cruz, Josie Reventor, Mariquit
Cuayo, Denardo Rojas, Emmanuel
Domingo, Liezl Rojo, Ester
Domingo, Virgilio Santiago, Ma. Luisa
Escandelor, Nona Sto. Domingo, Araceli
Esquivas, Remedios Tan, Victor
Esquivel, Apolinario Tangangco, Laura
Exconde, Apolinario Tinio, Elizabeth
Felix, Annie Uy, Encarnita
Felix, Filologo Valino, Archangel
Ferolino, Eleanor Villacorta, Rolando
Fria, Ramon Villegas, Liberador
Gavile, Ma. Teresa Vitug, Fernando
Gimena, Cesar
ADMIN
Perez, Aurora
ALUMNI
Abarquez, Patrick Paolo DJ Juat, Patricia
Abella, leo Alfonso A. Kerr, Krisha D.
Acierto, Angelica Mae A. Lacsamana, Ian Paulo L.
Agcaoili, Mia Frances R. Lacsamana, Mark Anthony S.
Agripa, Michelle Lasco, Alberto Miguel V.
Agupitan, Arjelle D. Ligunas, Maria Clarisse T.
Aherrera, Angela Samantha Corazon Lim, Furgaan
Aherrera, Athena D. Lim, Rachelle Lauren A.
Alba, Mark Earvin V. Listano, Jil Faith M.
Alcantara, Kristine Ray M. Lopez, Leandro Miguel
Alegre, Andrea Y. Lopez, Lorenzo, Elias C.
Algo, John Leo C. Loyola, Lorenz M.
Alibutud, Raymond Joseph S. Lumain, Gerard Vincent Bennet L.
Alvero, Ysabel Aline S. Ma, Christopher Emmanuel D.
Andan, Jacqueline S. Macandog, Angeli Dominique G.
Angangco, Catherine Marie G. Macaspac, Franco Emil O.
Angeles, Neil Patrick C. Magsalin, John Daniel J.
Angulo, Patricia V. Magsuci, Kenneth Andrew
Antonio, Athena Magsuci, Kristoffer
Antonio, Napoleon Salvador B. Magtibay, Ryan Joseph P.
Apilado, Justin Raphael J. Malapit, Joshua Reginald P.
Aquino, Marlon James PB Mamhot, Prince Louie
Arca, Philip Rudge Manalo, Agnes L.
Arellano, Gino Martin T. Manalo, Carla Alexis T.
Astrologo, Neil Christian N. Manalo, Micah Earl M.
Austria, Fernando II J. Manarang, Elizer
Ayroso, Elvis Jeremy DJ Manuel, Kim M.
Bacuñgan, Froilan Antonio Manzano, Alyssa Patricia
Bacuñgan, John Michael C. Manzo, Connie
Bacungan, Priscilla Nicole T. Mathay, Adrienne A.
Balaquit, Jessica Patricia SA Medina, Henry Jr. Y.
Bañez, Ramon Mendoza, Jocelyn
Bantigue, Jonathan B. Mendoza, Marie Jo-Anne M.
Baterina, Merlynn Myrth T. Mendoza, Tei Altheus M.
Bathan, Jose Nikolo P. Montaño, Jeremy Jon C.
Bautista, Allen V. Mora, Timothy John S.
Bautista, David Alexander F. Morado, Katrina Jessica C.
Begonia, Adrian F. Morante, Karizz Anne L.
Beltran, Maria Isabel B. Nagpala, Lovely Angelica A.
Bercero, Alan Garrick A. Negre, Julia Rio Therese M.
Bernardo, Vince Justin G. Ng, Joel Savier L.
Bolinas, Robert De Angelo A. Nolasco, Jannel A.
Brillo, Rhiyaissa Oliquino, Zarra Jane A.
Bromeo, Albert John C. Ong, Ma. Clarissa
Buencamino, Gregorio Martin C. Orlina, Carmencita
Bulatao, Alyanna Mae G. Paderanga, Marco Noel C.
Cabahug, Enrico Padlan, Mary Laine P.
Caballa, John Kevin T. Pagobayan, Elkan Joel M.
Caballes, Raphael D. Paje, Rosh David A.
Cachero, Nathaniel C. Palma, Ma. Andrea DC
Caguioa, Isabel Assunta C. Parabuac, Miguel Luis A.
Cangas, Kristine M. Perez, Alvin
Carag, Camilla Mia R. Perez, Katerina Tanya
Caringal, Ma. Alegria T. Perez, Ma. Cymbeline
Carreon, Lourdes Patricia L. Perez, Paul D.
Castañeda, Marion Posadas, Mark
Castillo, Michelle Regina L. Puyaoan, Ross Anne Jira M.
Castro, Avryl Karen Que, Maydeline
Castro, Juan Carlo Florendo P. Quebral, Monico Jose G.
Castro, Salvador Rahayel, Daniel Fadi D.
Catalan, Luis Gabriel L. Raymundo, Jan Michael
Catibog, Brianne James R. Reamillo, John Gerald S.
Centeno, Fatima Marie M. Redecio, Rachelle S.
Cerezo, Monique D. Reyes, Dominic Rowell O.
Chan, Jolinna Ysabelle Mari A. Rigor, Kristina May DC.
Chupungco, Ana Maria Rioflorido, Ianne Joyce E.
Clavo, Vinna Faye A. Rodriguez, Naomi Jillan V.
Clemente, Anthony Romasanta, Justine Harvey F.
Co Ting Keh, Lance O Roque, Kevin Patrick D.
Co, Michelle Alexis T. Sadiarin, Elizabeth Joy
Corcuera, Angelica Marie A. Sagayaga, Hope Jr. M.
Cordova, Carla Cheryl Salamat, Christian Ryan A.
Cordova, Kenneth Salindo, Elysse S.
Corpuz, Angelique C. Sanchez, Catherine A.
Corpuz, Kevin E. Sanchez, Edlen Mari M.
Crispino, Marwin G. Sanchez, Irish Ann D.
Cristobal, Carlo David Sanchez, Justine Nicole G.
Cruz, Cyrus Dickson A. Sanchez, Samantha Rae M.
Dacanay, Elena Santos, Julio Raphael V.
De Layola, Llogene B. Santos, Zyrelle Avienn A.
De Villa, Almira B. Schuldes, Manuel S.
Dealino, Martha Isabel S. Sese, Shiela Marie
Dela Paz, Gideon John T. Sipin, Adrian
Dio, Julien R. Soliveres, Eunice Joy I
Diola, Ivy Zandra Soriano, Clariza Joy L.
Doronila, Mark Andrew G Sto. Domingo, Ann Mae
Dumayag, Justin Paul DG Sumague, Athena Patricia L.
Dungog, Cecile C. Suratos, Aldrich A.
Edualino, Jean Claude R. Tamayo, Stephen Jann A.
Encarnacion, Immanuel V. Tamayo, Zulieca
Ersando, Juan Francisco S. Tan, Aildrene
Esguerra, Christian Andrew Tan, Bryan Gabriel P.
Esling, Katrina Therese R. Tan, David Nathaniel P.
Estanislao, Rafael Deo F. Tan, Ram Daniel
Estrada, Luis Gabriel Alfonso R. Tan, William Jr. M.
Evangelista, Cara Therese E. Tan, Zimri C.
Fajardo, Jethro Jean R. Tanchuling, Ma. Carmela Barbara M.
Fajutagana, Shayne C. Tanhueco, Honorina
Fontanilla, Christian Emmanuel M. Tarcelo, Nathan Gabriel V.
Galido, Aldon Cris B. Tiu, Clarence Q.
Gallardo, Jethro O. Tobillo, Theresa Camille S.
Gamboa, Juan Gabriel B. Tongco, Anna Margarita P.
Gan, Princess Rochelle O. Tumamao, Jesusa Marie DT
Go, Kevin Thomas B. Ultra, Anselmo David E.
Go, Patrick John Lasap Utanes, Karlos Edrry SB
Gonzaga, Johans Valdeavella, Claudia
Gonzales, Jarelle Anne Carisse P. Vega, Francis Joseph O.
Guerrero, Jesus Lorenzo I. Ventura, Ivy Razel B.
Guevarra, Jose Maria S. Verzosa, Grazielle S.
Guion, Ginarey Grace Ann S. Viegelmann, Isadora Marguerite J.
Iñiguez, Kathleen Mae S. Villegas, Adielle Clarice N.
Isidro, Homer Iric S. Vy, Kelsy Wynn Y.
Jimenez, Koshneir S. Yazon, Xennon Dionysius
BATCH 2011 BATCH 2012
Aliwalas, Lorenz Carlo Borja, Gabrielle Benito
Crisostomo, Benedict Mihangel Ceblano, Dario Angelo A.
De Vera, Matthew Cheng, Adriel A.
Dizon, Ramius Agustin Dizon, Edilberto Eller II Dela Vega
Donato, Jonathan Dy, Raelene Ina Bianchi Louise M.
Duñgo, Claudine Allyson Guerrero, Johann Joseph Ma. T.
Francisco, Alexis Joshua Karaan, Marco Vincenzo L.
Jamon, Jethro Aaron Mirasol, Ian Vincent O.
Larin, Michelle Morales, Justin Marius D.
Madrid, Jacob Raphael Ngan, Vincent O.
Mariano, J. Stephen Duncan Paguio, Joseph Alexander Dela Cruz
Marigomen, Paco Lorenzo Peralejo, Kenji Francis Ishi
Matugas, Miguel Rhett Rivera, Isabel S.
Olasiman, G’ralz Robles, David Benedict Catedral
Ortiz, Francis Sareno, Alveen Keith M.
Reyes, Noelle Dominique Tan, Michel Alain Niccolo G.
Se, Angelo Tanchuling, Pedro Juan Diego M.
Se, Gabriel
Tan, Iego Ma. Emmanuel BATCH 2013
Tan, Nicole Marella Brillantes, Neil Patrick F.
Turingan, Jamille Datu,Jana Paula M.
Yangkong, Racquel Anne Gan, Patricia Rochelle O.
Yap, Lance Gilbert Gancayco, Bianca Micaela B.
Yu, Rebecca Georgia Ghodsinia, Arman A.
Yumang, Paulinne Joy Golbin, Jem Marie P.
Hulipas, Leo Benjamin H.
BATCH 2014 Musico, John Vincent D.
Aguilar, Gillian Cherie E. Padua, Maria Isabel
Bartolome, Gillian Cheri E.
Buensuceso, Maria Crispina BATCH 2015
Dee, Jacinta Patricia A. Amurao, Marianne Kayle H.
Ferrer, Kenneth Glenn S. Bacayo, Julie Anne R.
Gana, Jaime Gabriel G. Basinillo, Paola Ann Eunice
Guillermo, Ma. Christina L. Benavidez, Timothy John E.
Grefalda, Hannah S. Bonifacio, Jon Angelo MZ.
Macatangay, Enrico P. Cancio, Jonathan Jandel R.
Madriaga, Danielle Alexandrine Colendres, Fransandreimmanuel
Manliclic, Adeli Marmina G. Cortez, Juan Pablo T.
Margate, Ervin Sean De Castro, Vincent M.
Mendoza, Joan Lisebeth T. Dela Cruz, Francis Zac Q.
Narida, Ellora Trisha G. Domingo, John Christian D.
Parayno, Althea Maria Fernan, Charles Louie C.
Reyes, Frances Ysabel G. Foronda, Luis Miguel R.
Roco, Russel Avaery Fragante, Edilberto E.
Sandejas, Kyra Ysabella Galang, Joelle Noriko G.
Sison, Bernabe Antonio VG. Gigante, Earl Terrenz F.
Tantoco, Gilliane Baesille M. Hernandez, Jose Leonzo T.
Uylangco, Otto Lorenzo Hombre, John Jerick
Verceles, Leandro Jose A. Madrid, Jonathan Gabriel
Zamora, Justin Dohn G. Mangibin, Jean Marie Therese
Marcelo, Katrina Maria C.
Omila, David Dl
Pangilinan, Elcid Aaron R.
Pua, John Dominic B.
Santos, Aaron Gabriel E.
Tan, Catherine Ann C.
Tolentino, Meara Noelle A.
Tomacruz, Jan Goran T.
Vinluan, David Martyn R.

 

STUDENTS

BATCH 2018 BATCH 2019
Alcon, Mauricio Rico III A. Arona, Maria Angelica
Aliño, Sean Moises B. Balete, Thomas Spencer
Awitan, Gabrielle Erwin G. Berba, Javier Rafael
Bautista, Ryan Carlo I. Caoili, Lance Lorenzo
Buenviaje, Juan Sergio A. Chua, Perry
Carvajal, Karen Leila S. Clemente, Maria Angela Dominique
Catindig, Aaron Nicholas C. Diaz, Gian
Chavez, Dave Samuel L. Dumayas, Mia Gwyneth
Colasito, Juancho Franco Flandes, Jose Raphael
Fernan, Megan C. Hombre, Jamaela Mae
Flores, Lorenzo Jaime Y. Hombre, Jansen Ryan
Grefalda, Paul Daniel S. Joquino, Lorenzo Gabriel
Llenado, Marko Miguel Q. Juat, Brian Gabriel
Magnaye, Lorenzo T. Macapanpan, Jose Martin
Perando, Rodrigo Dexter A. Borja, Marco
Rivera, Irene S. Mercado, Antonio Francisco
Samson, Antonio Gabriel S. Navarro, Joachim Alfonso
See, Katrina R. Negre, Julliane Jeanne M.
Torio, Mikhail Angel C. Oliveros, Jose Daniel
Yu, Sarah Eliya V. Ong, Wendell Lenard
Ortiz IV, Carmelo
BATCH 2020 Oropesa, Antoine Ross M.
Balete, Tomson Stefan Lim Pangilinan, Benjamin Elcid
Book, Harvy Ong Que, Matin Daniel
Colasito, Katrina Laura G. Racelis, Karen
Lopez, Moira Cano Reyes, Jefferson Emmanuel L.
Santiago, Mark Samuel Jamero Rodriguez, Mary Maegan
So, Belinda Corinne P. Sabido, Patricia Joy
Salvador, Joaquin
BATCH 2021 Sandejas, Clarissa Remedios
Ang, Wilford Matthew L. Tumonong, Maria Ramone
Baroy, Cathleen Bettina M. Uy, Edric Windred
Camomot, Keesha Marie R. Zamora, Jordanne Leigh
Guinto, Laurence Michael T.
Ibarra, Christina Andrea P. BATCH 2022
Janobas, John David L. Acurantes, Alandra Jolijn Isabel P.
Pardo, Gabriel Niño Lorenzo G. Albitos, Victoria B.
Portacio, Anne Margaret M. Alteza, Gabriel P.
Sanchez, Laetitia C. Araña, Natalia C.
Santos, Poch R. Cheng, Bianca Patricia A.
Seva, Alexandra Rafaelle S. Claridad, Maria Isabella Francesca S.
So, Bianca Celine P. Cortez, Coleene Roumel Y.
Sy, Star Neptune R. Cruz, Alexis A.
Tayag, Rex E. Delos Santos, Jose Renzo R.
Thor, Chen Adrien Z. Doronila, Paolo Andres G.
Foronda, Raven Glorianne H.
Guinto, Veronica Marielle T.
Gutierrez, Jersey Isabel D.
Herrera, Iñaki Rafael
Ilagan, Andrea Kristel K.
Lopez, Ella Sofia O.
Maca, Lee Justine V.
Macapanpan, Ann Marel Q.
Marqueses, Ma. Maxine Ezekiel C.
Mayo, Jose Raymundo II Y.
Perez, Amanda Sophia C.
Recio, Enrique D.
Reyes, Angela Felicia Marie M.
Saavedra, Eoghaine Czeriel
Santos, Eldon Hubert L.
Tan, Ron Lian Nikolaus G.
Valimento, Gwen Lianna D.